Transceiver FTLX1471D3BCL Finisar 10Gb 10km 1310nm Single Mode Datacom SFP

FTLX1471D3BCL Finisar 10Gb 10km 1310nm Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver. FTLX1471D3BCL Finisar 10Gb/a 1310nm SFP modules.. Condition:: Open box: A new, or in the original packaging but not sealed. The item may be a factory second or a new. unused item with defects. See the seller’s listing for full details and description of any imperfections. See all condition definitions : Type: : SFP , Brand: : Finisar: MPN: : Does Not Apply , UPC: : Does not apply , 。. unused item with absolutely no signs of wear. The item may be missing the original packaging.






Transceiver FTLX1471D3BCL Finisar 10Gb 10km 1310nm Single Mode Datacom SFP




48 x FINELIFE PLASTIC CLOTHES HANGERS BLACK COAT HANGER ORGANISER COATHANGER. DD92-00033C SAMSUNG Dishwasher ASSEMBLY PCB MAIN, Fall Window Gels THANKSGIVING TURKEY WITH FALL LEAVES. VANDER 1000W Full Spectrum LED Grow Light Lamp Panel Veg Flower Medical Plant, Transceiver FTLX1471D3BCL Finisar 10Gb 10km 1310nm Single Mode Datacom SFP, Bathroom Mirror with LED Lighting Wall Mirror l59 with Touch & Sensor Switch, 8x Hexagon Cork Sheet Corkboard Self Stick for Bulletin Board Photo Wall. Vinyl Wall Decal Stickers Positive Quote Words Hakuna Matata Inspiring 2481ig.Umbra Tug Modern Stand Up Paper Towel Holder Modern Bronze Finish, Transceiver FTLX1471D3BCL Finisar 10Gb 10km 1310nm Single Mode Datacom SFP.


Start Local Chapters

We are looking for passionate individuals who wish to start local chapters of CIF. This is rewarding investment of your time. Basic infrastructure will be provided.

Please contact us by email to infous@cifwia.org for more details.

Become Volunteer Oncologist

We are seeking for seasoned Oncologists who are willing to donate a year of service to treat cancer patients in Chennai, India. We also need help in providing second opinion and phone consultation.

Please contact us by email to infous@cifwia.org for more details.

Join Volunteer Group

Join the WhatsApp and Email groups for volunteers to be informed of volunteering opportunities and receive important notifications.

Send an email with your WhatsApp number and email ID to infous@cifwia.org.

Contact us

Reach us!

12 + 4 =

Transceiver FTLX1471D3BCL Finisar 10Gb 10km 1310nm Single Mode Datacom SFP

Transceiver FTLX1471D3BCL Finisar 10Gb 10km 1310nm Single Mode Datacom SFP

1310nm Single Mode Datacom SFP Transceiver FTLX1471D3BCL Finisar 10Gb 10km, FTLX1471D3BCL Finisar 10Gb/a 1310nm SFP modules,Authenticity Guaranteed,Best Prices Available,satisfaction guaranteed,Great prices, huge selection,merchandise we offer in the online store! Transceiver FTLX1471D3BCL Finisar 10Gb 10km 1310nm Single Mode Datacom SFP, Transceiver FTLX1471D3BCL Finisar 10Gb 10km 1310nm Single Mode Datacom SFP.